Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Medium Cheddar - 31% MF Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Colour-31% Milk Fat

Check Medium Cheddar - 31% MF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Medium Cheddar - 31% MF is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? Medium Cheddar - 31% MF | Spoonful