Is MEDIUM CHEDDAR CHEESE, MEDIUM CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED).

Check MEDIUM CHEDDAR CHEESE, MEDIUM CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Oat Free? MEDIUM CHEDDAR CHEESE, MEDIUM CHEDDAR | Spoonful