Is MEDIUM CHEDDAR CHEESE, MEDIUM CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED).

Check MEDIUM CHEDDAR CHEESE, MEDIUM CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Soy Free? MEDIUM CHEDDAR CHEESE, MEDIUM CHEDDAR | Spoonful