Is Medium Cheddar Cheese – Reduced Fat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Milk, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Colour, Microbial Enzyme

Check Medium Cheddar Cheese – Reduced Fat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Medium Cheddar Cheese – Reduced Fat is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingTopping