Is MEDIUM CHEDDAR SLICED CHEESE, MEDIUM CHEDDAR Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Milk, Cheese Cultures, Sea Salt And Vegetable Enzymes

Check MEDIUM CHEDDAR SLICED CHEESE, MEDIUM CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM CHEDDAR SLICED CHEESE, MEDIUM CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking