Is MEDIUM CHIPOTLE PINTO BEAN DIP, MEDIUM CHIPOTLE PINTO BEAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
PINTO BEANS, WATER, ARRIBA! CHIPOTLE SALSA (CHIPOTLE PEPPER, TOMATO, SALT, SESAME OIL, PAPRIKA, VINEGAR AND SPICES), NATURAL FLAVORS (WATER, HYDRO-LYZED YEAST, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID) CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, AND SALT.
Check MEDIUM CHIPOTLE PINTO BEAN DIP, MEDIUM CHIPOTLE PINTO BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CHIPOTLE PINTO BEAN DIP, MEDIUM CHIPOTLE PINTO BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
Where to buy
MEDIUM CHIPOTLE PINTO BEAN DIP, MEDIUM CHIPOTLE PINTO BEAN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


