Is MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, JALAPEO PEPPERS, DRIED ONION, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE.
Check MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


