Is MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER AND TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


