Is MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Jalapeno Peppers, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Onions, Salt, Vinegar, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor

Check MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking