Is MEDIUM CREMOSA SALSA, MEXICO CITY STYLE TACO SALSA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED TOMATOES, ROASTED ONIONS, CANOLA OIL, WATER, SEA SALT, GARLIC, PEPPERS.
Check MEDIUM CREMOSA SALSA, MEXICO CITY STYLE TACO SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CREMOSA SALSA, MEXICO CITY STYLE TACO SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepOn The Go


