Is Medium Curry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Palm Fat, Sugar, Curry Powder, Turmeric, Coriander, Cumin, Black Pepper, Fenugreek Seed, Red Chilli Pepper Cardamom, Modified Potato Starch, Tomato Puree Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Onion Powder, Salt, Yeast Extract, Rice Flour, Apple Powder, Potato Starch, Cayenne Pepper Lactose, Caramel Syrup, Milk Proteins, Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Diacetate, Calcium Lactate), Flavourings, Acids Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Thickener (Guar Gum), Garlic
Check Medium Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medium Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Powder


