Is Medium Egg Noodles Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Durum Wheat Flour, PASTEURISED FREE RANGE EGG (4%), Salt, Acidity Regulators: Potassium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates. ALLERGY ADVICE Contain bold May also contain lunin
Check Medium Egg Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medium Egg Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


