Is MEDIUM GREEN CHILE VEGETARIAN SAUCE, MEDIUM GREEN CHILE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HATCH GREEN CHILES, FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), YELLOW ONION, VEGETABLE BASE (SAUTEED VEGETABLE PUREE [ONION, CARROT, CELERY, RED BELL PEPPER], YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS), MEDIUM HATCH GREEN CHILES, CORN STARCH, MINCED GARLIC (GARLIC, WATER), CANOLA OIL, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SPICES, SALT, LIME JUICE.
Check MEDIUM GREEN CHILE VEGETARIAN SAUCE, MEDIUM GREEN CHILE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM GREEN CHILE VEGETARIAN SAUCE, MEDIUM GREEN CHILE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


