Is MEDIUM HEAT CALABRIAN CHILE PEPPER INFUSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CALABRIAN CHILE PEPPER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, DRIED CALABRIAN CHILE PEPPER PIECES, CAPSICUM EXTRACT.
Check MEDIUM HEAT CALABRIAN CHILE PEPPER INFUSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CALABRIAN CHILE PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM HEAT CALABRIAN CHILE PEPPER INFUSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CALABRIAN CHILE PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


