Is MEDIUM-HOT CANTINA STYLE HABANERO SALSA, MEDIUM-HOT CANTINA STYLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATO, FRESH ONIONS, GREEN PEPPERS, FRESH CILANTRO, HABANERO PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, VINEGAR, SPICES.
Check MEDIUM-HOT CANTINA STYLE HABANERO SALSA, MEDIUM-HOT CANTINA STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM-HOT CANTINA STYLE HABANERO SALSA, MEDIUM-HOT CANTINA STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSnacking


