Is MEDIUM LOADED WITH ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, CILANTRO, JALAPENO PEPPERS & GARLIC ORIGINAL SALSA, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, BELL PEPPER, CILANTRO, MILD YELLOW PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC , CIDER VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, SUGAR, SALT , SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE) .

Check MEDIUM LOADED WITH ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, CILANTRO, JALAPENO PEPPERS & GARLIC ORIGINAL SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM LOADED WITH ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, CILANTRO, JALAPENO PEPPERS & GARLIC ORIGINAL SALSA, MEDIUM is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking