Is MEDIUM MANGO PEACH SALSA, MEDIUM MANGO PEACH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, MANGOS, ASSORTED PEPPERS & CHILIES, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ONION, PEACHES, TOMATO PUREE, CILANTRO, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MEDIUM MANGO PEACH SALSA, MEDIUM MANGO PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM MANGO PEACH SALSA, MEDIUM MANGO PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


