Is MEDIUM MANGO PEACH SALSA, MEDIUM MANGO PEACH Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES, MANGOS, ASSORTED PEPPERS & CHILIES, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ONION, PEACHES, TOMATO PUREE, CILANTRO, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, VINEGAR, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MEDIUM MANGO PEACH SALSA, MEDIUM MANGO PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM MANGO PEACH SALSA, MEDIUM MANGO PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


