Is MEDIUM MANGO PEACH SALSA, MEDIUM MANGO PEACH Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, MANGOS, GREEN & RED BELL PEPPERS, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ONION, PEACHES, CILANTRO, WATER, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED WINE VINEGAR, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPERS, POTASSIUM SORBATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MEDIUM MANGO PEACH SALSA, MEDIUM MANGO PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM MANGO PEACH SALSA, MEDIUM MANGO PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable


