Is MEDIUM MARGARITA FLAVORED GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM MARGARITA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADOS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, GRANULATED GARLIC, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL LIME FLAVOR.
Check MEDIUM MARGARITA FLAVORED GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM MARGARITA FLAVORED GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM MARGARITA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


