Is MEDIUM ORIGINAL SALSA, MEDIUM ORIGINAL Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), WATER, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER (JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ACETIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), SEASONING BLEND (SALT, HYDROLYZED CORN GLUTEN, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, XANTHAN GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, LACTIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM), SALT, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH.
Check MEDIUM ORIGINAL SALSA, MEDIUM ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM ORIGINAL SALSA, MEDIUM ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


