Is MEDIUM PEACH MANGO RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM PEACH MANGO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Yellow Tomato Puree (Water, Yellow Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Mango Puree, Onions, Jalapeno Peppers, Peaches, Red Peppers, Yellow Peppers, Sugar, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Peach Juice Concentrate, Cilantro, Lime Juice Concentrate, Flavoring

Check MEDIUM PEACH MANGO RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM PEACH MANGO RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM PEACH MANGO is available at 2 retailers

KrogerTarget

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad