Is MEDIUM PORK SAUSAGE, MEDIUM PORK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, FLAVORINGS.
Check MEDIUM PORK SAUSAGE, MEDIUM PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM PORK SAUSAGE, MEDIUM PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchMeal Prep


