Is MEDIUM PROVOLONE GOLD QUALITY CHEESE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRAFTED FROM CULTURED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT.
Check MEDIUM PROVOLONE GOLD QUALITY CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM PROVOLONE GOLD QUALITY CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingTopping


