Is MEDIUM PUMPKIN SALSA, MEDIUM PUMPKIN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, PUMPKIN PUREE, WATER, SUGAR, FRESH YELLOW ONION, FRESH JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, CINNAMON, CLOVES, NATURAL FLAVOR, ALLSPICE.
Check MEDIUM PUMPKIN SALSA, MEDIUM PUMPKIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM PUMPKIN SALSA, MEDIUM PUMPKIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


