Is MEDIUM RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALIFORNIA VINE RIPENED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), WATER, ONION, CANOLA OIL, SERRANO CHILIS, SALT, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC, SUGAR, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MEDIUM RESTAURANT STYLE SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking