Is Medium Ripe Olives, Pitted Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (Added To Stabilize Color)
Check Medium Ripe Olives, Pitted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medium Ripe Olives, Pitted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Medium Ripe Olives, Pitted is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyBitter
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSandwich


