Is MEDIUM ROAST CARAMEL TRUFFLE FLAVORED ARABICA COFFEE K-CUP PACKS, CARAMEL TRUFFLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check MEDIUM ROAST CARAMEL TRUFFLE FLAVORED ARABICA COFFEE K-CUP PACKS, CARAMEL TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
SweetRichNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast