Is MEDIUM ROAST CARAMEL TRUFFLE FLAVORED ARABICA COFFEE K-CUP PACKS, CARAMEL TRUFFLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check MEDIUM ROAST CARAMEL TRUFFLE FLAVORED ARABICA COFFEE K-CUP PACKS, CARAMEL TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM ROAST CARAMEL TRUFFLE FLAVORED ARABICA COFFEE K-CUP PACKS, CARAMEL TRUFFLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
BLONDE ROAST MELLOW & BRIGHT COLD BREW 100% ARABICA PREMIUM BLACK COFFEE, BLONDE ROAST
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


