Is MEDIUM ROAST VANILLA FIG FLAVORED COLD BREW 100% ARABICA GROUND COFFEE PITCHER PACKS & FLAVOR SACHET, VANILLA FIG Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ground Coffee, Natural Flavors, Vanilla Pieces
Check MEDIUM ROAST VANILLA FIG FLAVORED COLD BREW 100% ARABICA GROUND COFFEE PITCHER PACKS & FLAVOR SACHET, VANILLA FIG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM ROAST VANILLA FIG FLAVORED COLD BREW 100% ARABICA GROUND COFFEE PITCHER PACKS & FLAVOR SACHET, VANILLA FIG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
BLONDE ROAST MELLOW & BRIGHT COLD BREW 100% ARABICA PREMIUM BLACK COFFEE, BLONDE ROAST
Great Value 100% Arabica Creamy Hazelnut Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count
Great Value 100% Arabica Breakfast Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee Pods, 12 Ct
Dunkin' Donuts 100% Colombian Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 11-Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pouch


