Is MEDIUM SALSA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, SERANO CHILI, ONION, CILANTRO, SALT, GARLIC

Check MEDIUM SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep