Is MEDIUM SMOOTH & BUTTERY GREEN RIPE PITTED OLIVES, MEDIUM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Manzanilla Olives, Water, Sea Salt

Check MEDIUM SMOOTH & BUTTERY GREEN RIPE PITTED OLIVES, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEDIUM SMOOTH & BUTTERY GREEN RIPE PITTED OLIVES, MEDIUM is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad