Is MEDIUM SWEET & SPICY SALSA, MEDIUM SWEET & SPICY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED TOMATO (TOMATO, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), TOMATO PASTE, WATER, ONION, CILANTRO, GREEN BELL PEPPER, TOMATO, JALAPENO CHILI PEPPER, SUGAR, SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CUMIN, CAYENNE CHILI PEPPER, CELERY SEED, CAPSICUM (PROPYLENE GLYCOL, NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF CHILI PEPPERS, WATER).

Check MEDIUM SWEET & SPICY SALSA, MEDIUM SWEET & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep