Is MEDIUM THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE ( WATER AND TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER.

Check MEDIUM THICK & CHUNKY SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingSalad