Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is MEDIUM TOMATILLO AVOCADO SALSA, MEDIUM TOMATILLO AVOCADO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS, AVOCADO, ONION, WATER, ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPER, LESS THAN 2% OF: CILANTRO, GARLIC, SALT, CANOLA OIL, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, ASCORBIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.

Check MEDIUM TOMATILLO AVOCADO SALSA, MEDIUM TOMATILLO AVOCADO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
TangySpicyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSide Dish
Lactose Free? MEDIUM TOMATILLO AVOCADO SALSA, MEDIUM TOMATILLO AVOCADO | Spoonful