Is MEDIUM WHITE CREAMY DECORATOR ICING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE SHORTENING (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, AND/OR HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL), WATER, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SOY LECITHIN, POLYSORBATE 60, DEXTROSE, AGAR, CITRIC ACID, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check MEDIUM WHITE CREAMY DECORATOR ICING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM WHITE CREAMY DECORATOR ICING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking


