Is Medlee Pesto Vegan Butter Blend , 2.50 Oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Non-gmo Vegan Spread (Oil Blend (Palm Fruit, Canola, Olive), Water, Salt, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Lactic Acid, Annatto Extract (Color)), Basil Pesto Puree (Basil, Non-gmo Canola/olive Oil Blend, Garlic, Pumpkin Seeds, Parsley, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Black Pepper, Salt), Salt, Cultured Dextrose
Check Medlee Pesto Vegan Butter Blend , 2.50 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medlee Pesto Vegan Butter Blend , 2.50 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Unreal Peanut Butter Cups Vegan Dark Chocolate -- 4.2 oz
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Miyoko's Creamery Vegan Butter, Cultured, Hint of Sea Salt, European Style
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
HINT OF SEA SALT CULTURED VEGAN OAT MILK BUTTER, HINT OF SEA SALT
Where to buy
Medlee Pesto Vegan Butter Blend , 2.50 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Butter · Spreadable


