Is Medterra True Full Spectrum CBDTHC Deep Sleep Soy Free?

Ingredients
TAPIOCA SYRUP *, CANE SUGAR *, WATER, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE *, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN *, PECTIN, MCT OIL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Medterra True Full Spectrum CBDTHC Deep Sleep against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medterra True Full Spectrum CBDTHC Deep Sleep in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


