Is Medtrition Banatrol Plus, Banana Flavored Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Flakes, Bimuno� (trans-galactooligosaccharides, Lactose, Glucose, Galactose). Contains: Milk

Check Medtrition Banatrol Plus, Banana Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go