Is Mega Bites (Cheddar Jalapeño) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR ET JALAPENO Goldfish MÉGA BOUCHEES CHEDDAR ET JALAPENO GROS ET CROUSTILLANTS Image agrandie pour montrer la texture 167 g MINI-CRAQUELINS CUITS AU FOUR CHEDDAR JALAPENO CHEDDAR ET JALAPENO EGA BOUCHEE

Check Mega Bites (Cheddar Jalapeño) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go