Is Mega Bites (Cheddar Jalapeño) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR ET JALAPENO Goldfish MÉGA BOUCHEES CHEDDAR ET JALAPENO GROS ET CROUSTILLANTS Image agrandie pour montrer la texture 167 g MINI-CRAQUELINS CUITS AU FOUR CHEDDAR JALAPENO CHEDDAR ET JALAPENO EGA BOUCHEE

Check Mega Bites (Cheddar Jalapeño) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go