Is Mega Lollies, 4 Lb, 60 Ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose (Contains Corn Syrup Solids, Maltodextrin), Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake)

Check Mega Lollies, 4 Lb, 60 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mega Lollies, 4 Lb, 60 Ct is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go