Is mega marshmallow Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Starch of Maize, Pork Gelatine, Flavouring.

Check mega marshmallow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing