Is Mega Monster Energy Ultra Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENERGY, CARBOHYDRATE, SALT, CARBONATED WATER, (CITRIC ACID), TAURINE (0.4%), ACIDITY REGULATOR (SODIUM CITRATE), FLAVOURINGS, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT (0.8%), SWEETENERS (SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME K), CAFFEINE (0.3%), PRESERVATIVES (SORBIC ACID, BENZOIC ACID), L-CARNITINE L-TARTRATE (0.5%), VITAMINS (B3, B5, B8, B12), SODIUM CHLORIDE, D-GLUCORONOLACTOSE, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT (0.002%), INOSITOL.
Check Mega Monster Energy Ultra Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mega Monster Energy Ultra Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


