Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mega Sour Candy Buttons, One Pound Bulk Pack, 16 Sheets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cornstarch, Artifical Flavors, Food Coloring, Gelatin, Fd&c Colors Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5 And Yellow 6

Check Mega Sour Candy Buttons, One Pound Bulk Pack, 16 Sheets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mega Sour Candy Buttons, One Pound Bulk Pack, 16 Sheets is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Sheet

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Mega Sour Candy Buttons, One Pound Bulk Pack, 16 Sheets | Spoonful