Is MEGA SOUR SPRAY 110ML Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, food acid (330), potassium sorbate (202) as preservative, flavours, colors (E129).

Check MEGA SOUR SPRAY 110ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MEGA SOUR SPRAY 110ML is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SourAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking