Is Mega Sweet Hearts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulator (330), Anti-caking Agent(470), Artificial Flavour, Colours (124, 171, 129). May Contain: Traces Of Gluten, Egg, Milk, Peanuts, Soy, Sulphites And Tree Nuts.

Check Mega Sweet Hearts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go