Is MegaFood® B12 Ginger Energy Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Ginger Root , Organic Tapioca Syrup , Organic Cane Sugar , Pectin , Citric Acid , Sodium Citrate , Organic Beet Root Powder , Organic Coating , to Prevent Sticking ( Organic Sunflower Oil , Carnauba Wax ) .
Check MegaFood® B12 Ginger Energy Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MegaFood® B12 Ginger Energy Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MegaFood® B12 Ginger Energy Gummies is available at 1 retailer
Fry's
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweetEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


