Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Megafood Blood Builder Whole Food Multivitamin & Mineral Supplement Tablets, 30 Ct Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Lubricant, Plant Cellulose

Check Megafood Blood Builder Whole Food Multivitamin & Mineral Supplement Tablets, 30 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Megafood Blood Builder Whole Food Multivitamin & Mineral Supplement Tablets, 30 Ct is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast
Pescatarian? Megafood Blood Builder Whole Food Multivitamin & Mineral Supplement Tablets, 30 Ct | Spoonful