Is Megafood Multi For Women 55+ Tablets , 60 Ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Silica, Stearic Acid

Check Megafood Multi For Women 55+ Tablets , 60 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Megafood Multi For Women 55+ Tablets , 60 Ct is available at 2 retailers

VitacostCentral Market

About this product

Supplement · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go